« Back to Search Results

ALS Association, Connecticut Chapter

Last Updated: 4/10/2014 10:47:01 AM

Nonprofit

ALS Association, Connecticut Chapter

Address

4 Oxford Rd
Unit D-4

Milford, CT 06460-

Primary Phone

(203) 874-5050

Primary Fax

(203) 874-7070

Contact Email

knicholls@alsact.org

Facebook

Visit us on Facebook

twitter

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

Mr. Ken Nicholls

Board Chair

Mrs. Dawn Robinson

Board Chair Company Affiliation

Barnum Financial

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1988

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

No

Donate Now



Share |