« Back to Search Results

Gaylord Hospital

Last Updated: 1/30/2013 2:57:45 PM

Nonprofit

Gaylord Hospital

Address

PO Box 400


Wallingford, CT 06492-

Primary Phone

(203) 284-2800

Primary Fax

(203) 284-3586

Contact Email

info@gaylord.org

Facebook

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

Mr. George Kyriacou

Board Chair

Mr. F. Perry (Buck) Wilson, Jr.

Board Chair Company Affiliation

Retired Executive Director, Hospital of St. Raphael Foundation

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1902

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

Yes

Donate Now



Share |