« Back to Search Results

Clifford W Beers Guidance Clinic

Last Updated: 11/17/2014 8:46:43 AM

Nonprofit

Clifford W Beers Guidance Clinic

Address

93 Edwards Street


New Haven, CT 06511-

Primary Phone

(203) 772-1270

Primary Fax

(203) 772-0051

Contact Email

info@cliffordbeers.org

Facebook

Visit us on Facebook

twitter

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

Alice M. Forrester, PhD

Board Chair

Karen DuBois-Walton, PhD

Board Chair Company Affiliation

Housing Authority, City of New Haven

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1968

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

Yes

Donate Now



Share |