« Back to Search Results

Visiting Nurse Association of South Central Connecticut

Last Updated: 1/29/2015 11:28:42 AM

Nonprofit

Visiting Nurse Association of South Central Connecticut

Address

One Long Wharf Drive
Suite 501

New Haven, CT 06511-

Primary Phone

(203) 777-5521

Primary Fax

(203) 787-5198

Contact Email

jquinn@vnascc.org

Facebook

Visit us on Facebook

twitter

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

Mr. John R. Quinn

Board Chair

Robert Motley

Board Chair Company Affiliation

Cushman & Wakefield of CT, Inc.

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1904

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

Yes

Donate Now



Share |