« Back to Search Results

Rape Crisis Center of Milford

Last Updated: 1/29/2015 10:47:54 AM

Nonprofit

Rape Crisis Center of Milford

Address

70 West River Street
2nd Floor

Milford, CT 06460-

Primary Phone

(203) 874-8712

Primary Fax

(203) 878-6450

Facebook

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

Antonio Vitti

Board Chair

Shelby Wilson

Board Chair Company Affiliation

Bercham, Moses, & Devlin

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1976

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

Yes

Donate Now



Share |