« Back to Search Results

Fellowship Place

Last Updated: 10/29/2014 2:17:54 PM

Nonprofit

Fellowship Place

Address

441 Elm St.


New Haven, CT 06511-4523

Primary Phone

(203) 401-4227

Primary Fax

(203) 789-4451

Facebook

Visit us on Facebook

twitter

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

Mary A. Guerrera, LCSW

Board Chair

Mr. Ronald A Netter

Board Chair Company Affiliation

Community Volunteer

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1978

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

Yes

Donate Now



Share |