« Back to Search Results

SARAH Foundation

Last Updated: 2/6/2014 11:01:50 AM

Nonprofit

SARAH Foundation

Address

246 Goose Lane, Suite 104


Guilford, CT 06437-2186

Primary Phone

(203) 453-6531

Primary Fax

(203) 453-4526

Facebook

Visit us on Facebook

twitter

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

Denise Rose

Board Chair

Connor Dolan

Board Chair Company Affiliation

Guilford Savings Bank

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1992

Former Names

SARAH Endowment Foundation (2004)

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

No

Donate Now



Share |