« Back to Search Results

Wallingford Public Access

Last Updated: 5/22/2014 9:26:49 AM

Nonprofit

Wallingford Public Access

Address

28 South Orchard St


Wallingford, CT 06492-

Primary Phone

(203) 294-9722

Primary Fax

(203) 294-9722

Contact Email

wpaatv@gmail.com

Facebook

Visit us on Facebook

twitter

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

Susan Adele Huizenga

Board Chair

Riyad Lahin

Board Chair Company Affiliation

Community Volunteer

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1994

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

Yes

Donate Now



Share |