« Back to Search Results

South Central Peer Services

Last Updated: 3/14/2013 10:11:17 AM

Nonprofit

South Central Peer Services

Address

1435 State St


New Haven, CT 06511-

Primary Phone

(203) 498-4160 x1

Primary Fax

(203) 498-4165

CEO/Executive Director

Patti Walker

Board Chair

Mr Eric Overland

Board Chair Company Affiliation

Community Volunteer

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1998

Former Names

South Central Behavioral Health Network (2012)

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

Yes

Donate Now



Share |