« Back to Search Results

Watershed Fund

Last Updated: 7/30/2014 10:21:27 AM

Nonprofit

Watershed Fund

Address

90 Sargent Dr


New Haven, CT 06511-5966

Primary Phone

(203) 401-2515

Primary Fax

(203) 562-0808

CEO/Executive Director

Richard G. Bell

Board Chair

Richard G. Bell

Board Chair Company Affiliation

South Central Connecticut Regional Water Authority

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1999

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

No

Donate Now



Share |