« Back to Search Results

Online Journalism Project

Last Updated: 8/13/2014 12:22:53 PM

Nonprofit

Online Journalism Project

Address

51 Elm St., 3rd floor


New Haven, CT 06510-

Primary Phone

(203) 668-5790

Primary Fax

(203) 787-4023

CEO/Executive Director

Paul Bass

Board Chair

Norma Rodriguez Reyes

Board Chair Company Affiliation

La Voz Hispana

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

2006

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

Yes

Donate Now



Share |