« Back to Search Results

AIDS Project New Haven

Last Updated: 1/9/2014 3:43:06 PM

Nonprofit

AIDS Project New Haven

Address

1302 Chapel St


New Haven, CT 06511-

Primary Phone

(203) 624-0947

Primary Fax

(203) 401-4457

Contact Email

chris.cole@apnh.org

CEO/Executive Director

Christopher Allen Cole

Board Chair

Richter Elser

Board Chair Company Affiliation

currently not employed

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1984

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

No

Donate Now



Share |