« Back to Search Results

Apt Foundation

Last Updated: 9/23/2014 12:35:48 PM

Nonprofit

Apt Foundation

Address

1 Long Wharf Drive
Ste 321

New Haven, CT 06511-

Primary Phone

(203) 781-4600

Primary Fax

(203) 781-4624

twitter

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

Ms. Lynn M Madden

Board Chair

Reverand David Parachini

Board Chair Company Affiliation

Community Volunteer

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1970

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

Yes

Donate Now



Share |