« Back to Search Results

Marrakech

Last Updated: 10/20/2014 12:15:56 PM

Nonprofit

Marrakech

Address

6 Lunar Drive


Woodbridge, CT 06525-

Primary Phone

(203) 389-2970

Primary Fax

(203) 397-0658

Contact Email

contact@Marrakechinc.org

Facebook

Visit us on Facebook

twitter

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

Heather LaTorra

Board Chair

Mr. Steven P. Shwartz

Board Chair Company Affiliation

CTO Consulting LLC.

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1971

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

Yes

Donate Now



Share |