« Back to Search Results

Watershed Partnership

Last Updated: 1/30/2015 12:03:33 PM

Nonprofit

Watershed Partnership

Address

c/o Jerry Silbert, M.D.
155 White Birch Drive

Guilford, CT 06437-2142

Primary Phone

(203) 453-8537

Primary Fax

(000) 000-0000

CEO/Executive Director

Jerry Silbert, M.D.

Board Chair

Mr. Jim Bussmann, President

Board Chair Company Affiliation

Commercial Real Estate Realtor

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

2004

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

Yes

Donate Now



Share |