« Back to Search Results

Yale-New Haven Hospital

Last Updated: 12/23/2014 9:39:32 AM

Nonprofit

Yale-New Haven Hospital

Address

20 York St


New Haven, CT 06504-

Primary Phone

(203) 688-4242

Primary Fax

(203) 688-8721

Contact Email

giving@ynhh.org

Facebook

Visit us on Facebook

twitter

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

Marna P. Borgstrom

Board Chair

Joseph R. Crespo

Board Chair Company Affiliation

Chairman, EQV Advisors, LLC

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1966

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

Yes

Donate Now



Share |