« Back to Search Results

Kennedy Center

Last Updated: 9/8/2014 4:48:03 PM

Nonprofit

Kennedy Center

Address

2440 Reservoir Ave


Trumbull, CT 06611-

Primary Phone

(203) 365-8522

Primary Fax

(203) 365-8533

Contact Email

dev@kennedyctr.org

Facebook

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

Mr. Martin D. Schwartz

Board Chair

Mr. Stephen A Smith

Board Chair Company Affiliation

Smith and Company

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1951

Former Names

Parents and Friends of Retarded Citizens, Inc. (1980)

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

Yes

Donate Now



Share |