« Back to Search Results

Project Access of New Haven

Last Updated: 11/10/2014 2:51:08 PM

Nonprofit

Project Access of New Haven

Address

PO Box 9293


New Haven, CT 06533-

Primary Phone

(203) 773-0838

Primary Fax

(203) 773-9711

Contact Email

info@pa-nh.org

Facebook

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

Mrs Darcey Lynn Cobbs-Lomax

Board Chair

Dr Stephanie Arlis-Mayor

Board Chair Company Affiliation

Yale-New Haven Hospital, HRS Campus, Primary Care Centers

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

2009

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

Yes

Donate Now



Share |