« Back to Search Results

Healthy Eyes Alliance

Last Updated: 11/17/2014 9:14:04 AM

Nonprofit

Healthy Eyes Alliance

Address

129 Church Street
Suite 820

New Haven, CT 06510-2005

Primary Phone

(800) 850-2020

Primary Fax

(203) 772-4691

Facebook

Visit us on Facebook

twitter

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

Mrs. Kathryn Garre-Ayars

Board Chair

Ather Williams, Jr.

Board Chair Company Affiliation

On Point Consultant & Coaching, LLC

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1952

Former Names

Prevent Blindness Tristate (2011)

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

Yes

Donate Now



Share |