« Back to Search Results

Community Fund for Women & Girls

Last Updated: 8/7/2014 11:42:30 AM

Nonprofit

Community Fund for Women & Girls

Address

70 Audubon St


New Haven, CT 06510-

Primary Phone

(203) 777-2386

Primary Fax

(203) 776-3872

Contact Email

contactus@cfgnh.org

Facebook

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

*See CEO Comments Field

Board Chair

Carol Ross

Board Chair Company Affiliation

Community Volunteer

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1995

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

No

Donate Now



Share |