« Back to Search Results

New Haven Healthy Start

Last Updated: 8/7/2014 11:49:42 AM

Nonprofit

New Haven Healthy Start

Address

70 Audubon St


New Haven, CT 06510-

Primary Phone

(203) 777-2386

Primary Fax

(203) 776-3872

Contact Email

kharris@cfgnh.org

Facebook

Visit us on Facebook

CEO/Executive Director

*See CEO Comment, Field

Board Chair

Natasha LaButhie-Rivera

Board Chair Company Affiliation

MOMs Partnership

Board Members

View

Year of Incorporation

1997

Former Names

Organization received a competitive grant from the community foundation in the past five years

No

Donate Now



Share |